View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Yeshiva vs. RIT

Sunday November 15th, 2026 at 8:00AM

8:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #5
Location Yellow Breeches Sports Center
New Cumberland, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Yeshiva University

No statistics are currently available.

Rochester Institute of Technology

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
59Madonna, Nicholas483110012
47Pascucci, Brandon47290000
3Doornick, Jaxson43140000
6Petrie, Alec43140000
13Usilton, Logan41340002
33Bower, Justin33140000
35Brown, Riley10110000
4Conroy, Cameron10000000
14Plaugher, Jason40000000
92Berzolla, Jd00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
3Doornick, Jaxson136100122102.000.8330
14Plaugher, Jason310803096356111.670.6350