View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Quinnipiac vs. Yeshiva

Sunday November 15th, 2026 at 10:00AM

10:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #5
Location Yellow Breeches Sports Center
New Cumberland, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Quinnipiac University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
6Laskovsky, Jakub795140012
15Kinhackl, Hunter72570002
23Brown, Hunter74370010
72Chung, Aidan74370000
77Strouse, Brandt73140012
12Lubinsky, Gavin71230002
21Gaspin, Tyler13030100
8Kovacs, Connor32020000
88Benjamin, Mason52020000
13Skodras, Owen10000000
31Emo, Grady60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
13Skodras, Owen000000000.000.0000
12Lubinsky, Gavin136100313283.000.9030
31Emo, Grady6214240163201433.360.8770

Yeshiva University

No statistics are currently available.