View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Slippery Rock vs. Penn State

Sunday November 15th, 2026 at 9:00AM

9:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #5
Location Yellow Breeches Sports Center
New Cumberland, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Slippery Rock University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
74Thompson, Giovanni33580016
9Sokol, Evan35052004
19Huber, Lorvens51340000
26Seymour, Kip31230000
9Kauffman, Trent30220000
96Patterson, Luke32020000
6Seaman, Jacob30110000
18Baron, Sawyer31011000
59Kido, Tyler41010002
1Mastroianni, Angelo30000000
8Bloom, Aiden50000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Mastroianni, Angelo000000000.000.0000
9Kauffman, Trent31081209829699.670.7040

Pennsylvania State University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
4Gallagher, William44260100
43Manns, James43251022
66Hahn, Braedon43252004
67Rice, Jacob44150000
98LoSardo, Rino44150004
8Jablonsky, Kyle42240010
19Filter, Jack42240004
7Regalski, Adam31231000
77Cashdollar, Daniel42130000
17Guarino, Ian41120004
37Wilcha, Kyle41120000
10Fabricant, Jake41010002
9Mack, Daniel00000000
13McAllister, Brayden20000000
32Holloway, Ryder40000000
65Huys, Matthew00000000
70Schmidt, Tristan40000000
73Sowa, Adam00000000
81Fleming, Nicholas00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
32Holloway, Ryder272200628544.000.8710
70Schmidt, Tristan276110619524.260.8520