View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Penn State vs. Robert Morris

Saturday November 14th, 2026 at 10:00PM

10:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #5
Location Yellow Breeches Sports Center
New Cumberland, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Pennsylvania State University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
4Gallagher, William44260100
43Manns, James43251022
66Hahn, Braedon43252004
67Rice, Jacob44150000
98LoSardo, Rino44150004
8Jablonsky, Kyle42240010
19Filter, Jack42240004
7Regalski, Adam31231000
77Cashdollar, Daniel42130000
17Guarino, Ian41120004
37Wilcha, Kyle41120000
10Fabricant, Jake41010002
9Mack, Daniel00000000
13McAllister, Brayden20000000
32Holloway, Ryder40000000
65Huys, Matthew00000000
70Schmidt, Tristan40000000
73Sowa, Adam00000000
81Fleming, Nicholas00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
32Holloway, Ryder272200628544.000.8710
70Schmidt, Tristan276110619524.260.8520

Robert Morris University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
36Hoffman, Nathan8105150100
14Pribozie, Steven8661210012
24MacDougall, Chase866120004
22Purdue, Matthew847110026
91Yurchak, Shane87291020
88Foley, Tanner54370000
26Hey, Bryan83360010
1Korol, Benjamin82132000
2Zukowski, Luke41231004
4Alsing, Carson411200017
3Cava, Trevor80110000
6Balducci, Benjamin31010002
7Pascucci, Joseph81010000
93Gould, Gavin81010000
4Deely, Owen80000000
13Evans, Connor00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
2Zukowski, Luke000000000.000.0000
22Purdue, Matthew000000000.000.0000
1Korol, Benjamin8304620202211812.490.8960