View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Boston vs. Stony Brook

Saturday November 14th, 2026 at 8:00PM

8:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #5
Location Yellow Breeches Sports Center
New Cumberland, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Boston University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
13Cusack, Daniel34591002
12Poveda, Simon443710116
22Kim, Yungi42460002
9Uribe, Martin32131102
7Idone, Henry31120002
29Woo, Ethan41120000
91Barkhatov, Nikolay41120000
5MacDougall, Stephan31010000
10Pickering, Jacob31010002
98Dietter, Chase40110008
6Hoven, Sebastian20000000
18Green, Hayden00000000
23Foley, Eamonn10000000
25Perry, Jack40000000
34Lucan, Max40000000
38Juangroongruangkit, Thanthorn20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
7Idone, Henry000000000.000.0000
25Perry, Jack415613011314993.230.8760

Stony Brook University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
26Gerstein, Brandon32570000
29Brdey, Brent25270010
74Richardson, Steven36170002
28Barnes, Matthew35160000
9Sorkin, Daniel31450000
10Edmonds, Tyler30440000
7Russo, Shane22130000
8Nakagawa, Justin10220000
22Manna, Evan32020000
68Duan, Shawn31120010
36Deleon, Alexander20110002
2Marra, Anthony10000000
17Cassara, Anthony10000000
40Citrin, Jake00000000
71Braccia, John20000004
72Conti, Marcus10000000
78Storminger, Jillian30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
78Storminger, Jillian272200602581.000.9670
72Conti, Marcus140100375324.500.8650