View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Quinnipiac vs. Neumann

Saturday November 14th, 2026 at 7:00PM

7:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #5
Location Yellow Breeches Sports Center
New Cumberland, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Quinnipiac University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
9Merkle, Colin7147213006
28Parker, Matthew7912212036
98Standard, Ryan7119203000
5Hoffman, Gavin76391016
10Hamparzoumian, Andrey74480002
13Dean, Rick72680016
21Gaspin, Tyler71670002
2Rolston, Benjamin71120000
16Colantropo, Mattias40110000
27Skodras, Owen70000000
31Emo, Grady30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Emo, Grady136100262242.000.9230
27Skodras, Owen6220420176181582.950.8981

Neumann University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
54Putter, Anthony467131014
43Irrera, Hunter43690004
7Angelone, Tommy43580002
55Farrell, Anthony44370000
10Goshorn, Preston45160000
37Osborne, Zack41560000
9Lando, Wyatt44151000
20Majors, Gavin42130000
40Komrofske, Blake41230012
13Fitch, Mackenzie40220002
38Cubillos, Nicolas41120010
1Falkowski, Michael40000000
30Toye, Kevin40000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Falkowski, Michael251100315263.530.8390
30Toye, Kevin3932106910593.870.8550