View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Quinnipiac vs. Boston

Saturday November 14th, 2026 at 5:00PM

5:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #5
Location Yellow Breeches Sports Center
New Cumberland, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Quinnipiac University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
6Laskovsky, Jakub795140012
15Kinhackl, Hunter72570002
23Brown, Hunter74370010
72Chung, Aidan74370000
77Strouse, Brandt73140012
12Lubinsky, Gavin71230002
21Gaspin, Tyler13030100
8Kovacs, Connor32020000
88Benjamin, Mason52020000
13Skodras, Owen10000000
31Emo, Grady60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
13Skodras, Owen000000000.000.0000
12Lubinsky, Gavin136100313283.000.9030
31Emo, Grady6214240163201433.360.8770

Boston University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
25Perry, Jack43691000
6Hoven, Sebastian45161106
38Juangroongruangkit, Thanthorn43360108
18Green, Hayden43250010
8Pentz, Jacob42240004
14Katz, Zach43141010
74Serfaty, Jacob43140010
11Titcomb, Aiden41230002
16Lyrenmann, Nicholas40330002
23Foley, Eamonn22020000
34Lucan, Max20110000
27Kaminski, Ernest00000000
31Goldman, Zachary20000000
79Boardman, Samuel20000000
88O’Heir, Evan00000000
91Barkhatov, Nikolay00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
79Boardman, Samuel272200261250.500.9621
31Goldman, Zachary271110527453.550.8650