View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Neumann vs. Boston

Saturday November 14th, 2026 at 3:00PM

3:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #5
Location Yellow Breeches Sports Center
New Cumberland, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Neumann University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
54Putter, Anthony467131014
43Irrera, Hunter43690004
7Angelone, Tommy43580002
55Farrell, Anthony44370000
10Goshorn, Preston45160000
37Osborne, Zack41560000
9Lando, Wyatt44151000
20Majors, Gavin42130000
40Komrofske, Blake41230012
13Fitch, Mackenzie40220002
38Cubillos, Nicolas41120010
1Falkowski, Michael40000000
30Toye, Kevin40000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Falkowski, Michael251100315263.530.8390
30Toye, Kevin3932106910593.870.8550

Boston University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
13Cusack, Daniel34591002
12Poveda, Simon443710116
22Kim, Yungi42460002
9Uribe, Martin32131102
7Idone, Henry31120002
29Woo, Ethan41120000
91Barkhatov, Nikolay41120000
5MacDougall, Stephan31010000
10Pickering, Jacob31010002
98Dietter, Chase40110008
6Hoven, Sebastian20000000
18Green, Hayden00000000
23Foley, Eamonn10000000
25Perry, Jack40000000
34Lucan, Max40000000
38Juangroongruangkit, Thanthorn20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
7Idone, Henry000000000.000.0000
25Perry, Jack415613011314993.230.8760