View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Robert Morris vs. Slippery Rock

Saturday November 14th, 2026 at 2:00PM

2:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #5
Location Yellow Breeches Sports Center
New Cumberland, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Robert Morris University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
36Hoffman, Nathan8105150100
14Pribozie, Steven8661210012
24MacDougall, Chase866120004
22Purdue, Matthew847110026
91Yurchak, Shane87291020
88Foley, Tanner54370000
26Hey, Bryan83360010
1Korol, Benjamin82132000
2Zukowski, Luke41231004
4Alsing, Carson411200017
3Cava, Trevor80110000
6Balducci, Benjamin31010002
7Pascucci, Joseph81010000
93Gould, Gavin81010000
4Deely, Owen80000000
13Evans, Connor00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
2Zukowski, Luke000000000.000.0000
22Purdue, Matthew000000000.000.0000
1Korol, Benjamin8304620202211812.490.8960

Slippery Rock University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
74Thompson, Giovanni33580016
9Sokol, Evan35052004
19Huber, Lorvens51340000
26Seymour, Kip31230000
9Kauffman, Trent30220000
96Patterson, Luke32020000
6Seaman, Jacob30110000
18Baron, Sawyer31011000
59Kido, Tyler41010002
1Mastroianni, Angelo30000000
8Bloom, Aiden50000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Mastroianni, Angelo000000000.000.0000
9Kauffman, Trent31081209829699.670.7040