View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Boston vs. RIT

Saturday November 14th, 2026 at 1:00PM

Boston (AA) (3-1-0)
RIT (D3) (1-3-0)

1:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #5
Location Yellow Breeches Sports Center
New Cumberland, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Boston University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
25Perry, Jack43691000
6Hoven, Sebastian45161106
38Juangroongruangkit, Thanthorn43360108
18Green, Hayden43250010
8Pentz, Jacob42240004
14Katz, Zach43141010
74Serfaty, Jacob43140010
11Titcomb, Aiden41230002
16Lyrenmann, Nicholas40330002
23Foley, Eamonn22020000
34Lucan, Max20110000
27Kaminski, Ernest00000000
31Goldman, Zachary20000000
79Boardman, Samuel20000000
88O’Heir, Evan00000000
91Barkhatov, Nikolay00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
79Boardman, Samuel272200261250.500.9621
31Goldman, Zachary271110527453.550.8650

Rochester Institute of Technology

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
59Madonna, Nicholas483110012
47Pascucci, Brandon47290000
3Doornick, Jaxson43140000
6Petrie, Alec43140000
13Usilton, Logan41340002
33Bower, Justin33140000
35Brown, Riley10110000
4Conroy, Cameron10000000
14Plaugher, Jason40000000
92Berzolla, Jd00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
3Doornick, Jaxson136100122102.000.8330
14Plaugher, Jason310803096356111.670.6350