View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Quinnipiac vs. Stony Brook

Saturday November 14th, 2026 at 12:00PM

12:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #5
Location Yellow Breeches Sports Center
New Cumberland, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Quinnipiac University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
6Laskovsky, Jakub795140012
15Kinhackl, Hunter72570002
23Brown, Hunter74370010
72Chung, Aidan74370000
77Strouse, Brandt73140012
12Lubinsky, Gavin71230002
21Gaspin, Tyler13030100
8Kovacs, Connor32020000
88Benjamin, Mason52020000
13Skodras, Owen10000000
31Emo, Grady60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
13Skodras, Owen000000000.000.0000
12Lubinsky, Gavin136100313283.000.9030
31Emo, Grady6214240163201433.360.8770

Stony Brook University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
26Gerstein, Brandon12130000
71Braccia, John21230000
78Storminger, Jillian11231010
2Marra, Anthony21120000
40Citrin, Jake20220000
59Baek, Chany21120000
68Duan, Shawn22020000
74Richardson, Steven12020000
4Proscia, Joshua20110002
9Sorkin, Daniel10110000
22Manna, Evan11010000
66Chase, Dylan11010010
6Schubert, Hannah00000000
7Russo, Shane00000000
8Nakagawa, Justin00000000
10Edmonds, Tyler10000000
29Brdey, Brent00000000
72Conti, Marcus10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
72Conti, Marcus000000000.000.0000
78Storminger, Jillian136100281271.000.9640
4Proscia, Joshua136100242222.000.9170