View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Stony Brook vs. Neumann

Saturday November 14th, 2026 at 11:00AM

11:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #5
Location Yellow Breeches Sports Center
New Cumberland, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Stony Brook University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
26Gerstein, Brandon32570000
29Brdey, Brent25270010
74Richardson, Steven36170002
28Barnes, Matthew35160000
9Sorkin, Daniel31450000
10Edmonds, Tyler30440000
7Russo, Shane22130000
8Nakagawa, Justin10220000
22Manna, Evan32020000
68Duan, Shawn31120010
36Deleon, Alexander20110002
2Marra, Anthony10000000
17Cassara, Anthony10000000
40Citrin, Jake00000000
71Braccia, John20000004
72Conti, Marcus10000000
78Storminger, Jillian30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
78Storminger, Jillian272200602581.000.9670
72Conti, Marcus140100375324.500.8650

Neumann University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
54Putter, Anthony467131014
43Irrera, Hunter43690004
7Angelone, Tommy43580002
55Farrell, Anthony44370000
10Goshorn, Preston45160000
37Osborne, Zack41560000
9Lando, Wyatt44151000
20Majors, Gavin42130000
40Komrofske, Blake41230012
13Fitch, Mackenzie40220002
38Cubillos, Nicolas41120010
1Falkowski, Michael40000000
30Toye, Kevin40000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Falkowski, Michael251100315263.530.8390
30Toye, Kevin3932106910593.870.8550