View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Quinnipiac vs. Boston

Saturday November 14th, 2026 at 10:00AM

10:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #5
Location Yellow Breeches Sports Center
New Cumberland, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Quinnipiac University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
9Merkle, Colin7147213006
28Parker, Matthew7912212036
98Standard, Ryan7119203000
5Hoffman, Gavin76391016
10Hamparzoumian, Andrey74480002
13Dean, Rick72680016
21Gaspin, Tyler71670002
2Rolston, Benjamin71120000
16Colantropo, Mattias40110000
27Skodras, Owen70000000
31Emo, Grady30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Emo, Grady136100262242.000.9230
27Skodras, Owen6220420176181582.950.8981

Boston University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
13Cusack, Daniel34591002
12Poveda, Simon443710116
22Kim, Yungi42460002
9Uribe, Martin32131102
7Idone, Henry31120002
29Woo, Ethan41120000
91Barkhatov, Nikolay41120000
5MacDougall, Stephan31010000
10Pickering, Jacob31010002
98Dietter, Chase40110008
6Hoven, Sebastian20000000
18Green, Hayden00000000
23Foley, Eamonn10000000
25Perry, Jack40000000
34Lucan, Max40000000
38Juangroongruangkit, Thanthorn20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
7Idone, Henry000000000.000.0000
25Perry, Jack415613011314993.230.8760