View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Yeshiva vs. Temple

Sunday November 8th, 2026 at 1:00PM

1:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #4
Location Marple Sports Arena
Broomall, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Yeshiva University

No statistics are currently available.

Temple University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
55Murdoch, Brian457120010
89McNaughton, Connor457120000
53Kinniry, Aidan45380002
6Geraghty, Michael43470002
17Kinniry, Daniel43470000
10Lim, Alexander43140004
38Salen, Ashton44040010
30Burns, Tristan40220000
11Thompson, Mateo40110000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Burns, Tristan4131220778692.200.8960