View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Northeastern vs. Farmingdale

Sunday November 8th, 2026 at 10:00AM

10:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #4
Location Marple Sports Arena
Broomall, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Northeastern University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
94Hill, Drew337100002
23Flynn, Ryan34590010
17Samame, Gavin35270012
50Kelly, Aidan34370000
21Lizotte, Zachary34150010
0Grbic, Jonathan13141000
87Rosen, August21120006
4Bachman, Jack11010000
1Nadler, Josh30000000
2Katz, Jacob10000000
5Wilken, Evan10000000
24Connolly, Jackson00000000
27Caccavano, Christopher10000000
30Kempainen, Finn20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
4Bachman, Jack000000000.000.0000
30Kempainen, Finn136100270270.001.0001
1Nadler, Josh272200603571.500.9501

Farmingdale State College

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
77Nicholson, Brett27073112
50Hoisik, Collin32460006
96Stevenson, Connor34150112
8De Meo, Anthony32240000
43Tuschong, Logan32020000
25Cadigan, David31010004
29Gomez, Anthony20000000
33Koch, Oliver30000000
71Falco, Jack20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
29Gomez, Anthony272200586523.000.8970
33Koch, Oliver136010318238.000.7420