View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Yeshiva vs. Cortland

Sunday November 8th, 2026 at 9:00AM

9:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #4
Location Marple Sports Arena
Broomall, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Yeshiva University

No statistics are currently available.

State University of New York at Cortland

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
9Noone, Michael479161010
24Hoisik, John486140122
72Nehl, Andrew424600014
50Masi, Nicholas42350002
12Ruggiano, Gianni42131000
13Margulies, Ben42130004
17Vogeli, Tyler41230000
31Schmalenberger, Edmund42130000
3Kowalski, Logan42020002
36Oconnor, Stephen42020002
29Alvy, Jack40000000
41Robilotta, Tommy40000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
29Alvy, Jack272200334292.000.8791
41Robilotta, Tommy272110469374.500.8040