View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Penn State vs. Stony Brook

Saturday November 7th, 2026 at 9:00PM

9:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #4
Location Marple Sports Arena
Broomall, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Pennsylvania State University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
4Gallagher, William44260100
43Manns, James43251022
66Hahn, Braedon43252004
67Rice, Jacob44150000
98LoSardo, Rino44150004
8Jablonsky, Kyle42240010
19Filter, Jack42240004
7Regalski, Adam31231000
77Cashdollar, Daniel42130000
17Guarino, Ian41120004
37Wilcha, Kyle41120000
10Fabricant, Jake41010002
9Mack, Daniel00000000
13McAllister, Brayden20000000
32Holloway, Ryder40000000
65Huys, Matthew00000000
70Schmidt, Tristan40000000
73Sowa, Adam00000000
81Fleming, Nicholas00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
32Holloway, Ryder272200628544.000.8710
70Schmidt, Tristan276110619524.260.8520

Stony Brook University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
26Gerstein, Brandon32570000
29Brdey, Brent25270010
74Richardson, Steven36170002
28Barnes, Matthew35160000
9Sorkin, Daniel31450000
10Edmonds, Tyler30440000
7Russo, Shane22130000
8Nakagawa, Justin10220000
22Manna, Evan32020000
68Duan, Shawn31120010
36Deleon, Alexander20110002
2Marra, Anthony10000000
17Cassara, Anthony10000000
40Citrin, Jake00000000
71Braccia, John20000004
72Conti, Marcus10000000
78Storminger, Jillian30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
78Storminger, Jillian272200602581.000.9670
72Conti, Marcus140100375324.500.8650