View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Northeastern vs. Colorado

Saturday November 7th, 2026 at 8:00PM

8:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #4
Location Marple Sports Arena
Broomall, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Northeastern University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
94Hill, Drew337100002
23Flynn, Ryan34590010
17Samame, Gavin35270012
50Kelly, Aidan34370000
21Lizotte, Zachary34150010
0Grbic, Jonathan13141000
87Rosen, August21120006
4Bachman, Jack11010000
1Nadler, Josh30000000
2Katz, Jacob10000000
5Wilken, Evan10000000
24Connolly, Jackson00000000
27Caccavano, Christopher10000000
30Kempainen, Finn20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
4Bachman, Jack000000000.000.0000
30Kempainen, Finn136100270270.001.0001
1Nadler, Josh272200603571.500.9501

University of Colorado

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
3Wisbach, Kyle4117180012
29Jacobson, Cole4107172014
88Ferguson, Graeme475120000
10McCarthy, Finn43580010
25Valdez, Shawn43580000
9Quinn, Brendan43360012
17Nelson, Pierce43360002
72Elrod, Carsen40550000
19Webb, Nolan42240000
5Hord, Samuel40000002
33Granmoe, Austin10000000
37Boyd, Joshua40000000
51Perdomo, Alexander10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
37Boyd, Joshua4144400709612.250.8711