View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Stony Brook vs. Farmingdale

Saturday November 7th, 2026 at 7:00PM

7:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #4
Location Marple Sports Arena
Broomall, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Stony Brook University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
26Gerstein, Brandon32570000
29Brdey, Brent25270010
74Richardson, Steven36170002
28Barnes, Matthew35160000
9Sorkin, Daniel31450000
10Edmonds, Tyler30440000
7Russo, Shane22130000
8Nakagawa, Justin10220000
22Manna, Evan32020000
68Duan, Shawn31120010
36Deleon, Alexander20110002
2Marra, Anthony10000000
17Cassara, Anthony10000000
40Citrin, Jake00000000
71Braccia, John20000004
72Conti, Marcus10000000
78Storminger, Jillian30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
78Storminger, Jillian272200602581.000.9670
72Conti, Marcus140100375324.500.8650

Farmingdale State College

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
77Nicholson, Brett27073112
50Hoisik, Collin32460006
96Stevenson, Connor34150112
8De Meo, Anthony32240000
43Tuschong, Logan32020000
25Cadigan, David31010004
29Gomez, Anthony20000000
33Koch, Oliver30000000
71Falco, Jack20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
29Gomez, Anthony272200586523.000.8970
33Koch, Oliver136010318238.000.7420