View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Farmingdale vs. Neumann

Saturday November 7th, 2026 at 3:00PM

3:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #4
Location Marple Sports Arena
Broomall, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Farmingdale State College

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
77Nicholson, Brett27073112
50Hoisik, Collin32460006
96Stevenson, Connor34150112
8De Meo, Anthony32240000
43Tuschong, Logan32020000
25Cadigan, David31010004
29Gomez, Anthony20000000
33Koch, Oliver30000000
71Falco, Jack20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
29Gomez, Anthony272200586523.000.8970
33Koch, Oliver136010318238.000.7420

Neumann University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
54Putter, Anthony467131014
43Irrera, Hunter43690004
7Angelone, Tommy43580002
55Farrell, Anthony44370000
10Goshorn, Preston45160000
37Osborne, Zack41560000
9Lando, Wyatt44151000
20Majors, Gavin42130000
40Komrofske, Blake41230012
13Fitch, Mackenzie40220002
38Cubillos, Nicolas41120010
1Falkowski, Michael40000000
30Toye, Kevin40000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Falkowski, Michael251100315263.530.8390
30Toye, Kevin3932106910593.870.8550