View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Lindenwood vs. Maryville

Sunday October 25th, 2026 at 9:00AM

9:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event MCRHL Regular Season Event
Location All American Sports Mall
St. Louis, MO

Rosters and Season Stats

Lindenwood University Gold

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
4White, Connor31560000
12Erse, Vitor33361000
74Mueller, James34260112
63Hurst, Lucas35050012
9West, Bryce31340004
11Leighty, Gavin32240002
27Ladame, Emmanuel31231000
55Dantas, Leonardo31120004
91Harrington, Cooper31120000
93Lloyd, Brett32020004
57Pheasant, Ryan30110000
33Frede, Daniel30000000
45Lawrenz, Nolan30000002
61Kruk, Nicolas00000000
89Bedley, Branden30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
93Lloyd, Brett000000000.000.0000
89Bedley, Branden272110326263.000.8131
33Frede, Daniel112100182166.000.8890

Maryville University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
2Ferguson, Luke3811190122
11Kelly, Adin3101110002
9Kleber, James373100002
10Hall, Nicholas346100002
17Blankenship, Jack255100000
21Kammien, Jackson346100010
6Jacob, Riley36280000
16Royer, Braeden24480000
1Vermeersch, Charles30110000
5Smith, Trent30000000
17Blankenship, Jack20000000
21Kammien, Jackson20000000
30Zangeneh, Ryan30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Vermeersch, Charles272200150150.001.0002
30Zangeneh, Ryan000000000.000.0000