View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Arizona State vs. Lindenwood

Sunday October 25th, 2026 at 9:00AM

9:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event MCRHL Regular Season Event
Location Midwest Sport Hockey
Manchester, MO

Rosters and Season Stats

Arizona State University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
68Taylor, Cole373100006
2Parker, Luke36281012
21Nahoi-Baricar, Jordan31451010
43Swichtenberg, Andrew32241000
57Essex, Trenton32240002
13Pang, Jaxon33031102
91Freeman, Lucas31230002
96Seder, Ryan31120004
22Tallas, Riley00000000
31Graybill, Nathan30000000
47Mittendorf, Aaron30000000
53Larson, Tyler00000000
77Leishman, Jonathan10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Graybill, Nathan136100205155.000.7500
47Mittendorf, Aaron2721104311325.500.7440

Lindenwood University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
3Lazzaroni, Anthony24482000
17DiPasquale, Luke21670014
26Burnett, Zack24151102
28Planey, Nathan23140000
5Webb, Tyler20330000
20Kooker, Brolen23030100
88Sapienza, Shaun21230004
18Daffron, Logan22020000
23Wilson, Brayden22020000
1Hof, Conner21010000
98Bilek, Dillon21010012
82Clark, Jadyn20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Hof, Conner136100140140.001.0001
82Clark, Jadyn136100152132.000.8670