View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Louisiana Tech vs. Florida

Sunday October 25th, 2026 at 3:00PM

Rosters and Season Stats

Louisiana Tech University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
22Kay, Landon35160010
33Taylor, Jamison30220000
31Kerr, Aiden31010000
26Johnson, Sarah30000000
27Langridge, Noah30000000
63McCaw, Tyler30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
27Langridge, Noah000000000.000.0000
31Kerr, Aiden27202096405620.000.5830

University of Florida Gators

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
70Hyams, Nicolas21120000
16Milelli, Roan20110002
29Schwartz, Benjamin21010000
4Ferguson, Liam10000002
24Burhans, Dylan20000000
89McCoy, Michael20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
24Burhans, Dylan27202046222411.000.5220