View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Virginia Tech vs. Florida Gulf Coast

Sunday October 25th, 2026 at 2:00PM

Rosters and Season Stats

Virginia Polytechnic Institute & State University Hokies

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
4Gray, Jack31210220010
55Dalton, Frank368142010
87Raybold, Tyler386140004
72Indoe, Ryan3310130000
16Partridge, Ethan32350000
50Livolsi, Bruno31230000
30Tavares, Jeff31010000
8Baker, Reid30000000
27Wahl, Hannah30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Tavares, Jeff310821010813954.330.8800

Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
20Deming, Kaden20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
20Deming, Kaden12401001-11.500.0000