View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Virginia Tech vs. Kennesaw State

Sunday October 25th, 2026 at 11:00AM

Rosters and Season Stats

Virginia Polytechnic Institute & State University Hokies

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
4Gray, Jack31210220010
55Dalton, Frank368142010
87Raybold, Tyler386140004
72Indoe, Ryan3310130000
16Partridge, Ethan32350000
50Livolsi, Bruno31230000
30Tavares, Jeff31010000
8Baker, Reid30000000
27Wahl, Hannah30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Tavares, Jeff310821010813954.330.8800

Kennesaw State University Owls

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
47Meyhoefer, Wesley7139220010
14O'Neil, Landen7117180000
93Orgeron, Hudson678150002
71Porcello, Nolan7112130002
30Lahaise, Connor784121002
17Dennis, Evan773100002
35Laffoon, Aaron72350000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Laffoon, Aaron7252160191621298.860.6750