View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Florida Gulf Coast vs. Colorado

Sunday October 25th, 2026 at 10:00AM

Rosters and Season Stats

Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
20Deming, Kaden20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
20Deming, Kaden12401001-11.500.0000

University of Colorado

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
3Wisbach, Kyle3115160010
29Jacobson, Cole367130014
88Ferguson, Graeme35380000
10McCarthy, Finn33360010
17Nelson, Pierce33360002
25Valdez, Shawn33360000
9Quinn, Brendan32350002
19Webb, Nolan32240000
72Elrod, Carsen30440000
5Hord, Samuel30000002
33Granmoe, Austin10000000
37Boyd, Joshua30000000
51Perdomo, Alexander10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
37Boyd, Joshua3108300465411.670.8911