View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Florida vs. Kennesaw State

Sunday October 25th, 2026 at 9:00AM

Rosters and Season Stats

University of Florida Gators

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
70Hyams, Nicolas21120000
16Milelli, Roan20110002
29Schwartz, Benjamin21010000
4Ferguson, Liam10000002
24Burhans, Dylan20000000
89McCoy, Michael20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
24Burhans, Dylan27202046222411.000.5220

Kennesaw State University Owls

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
47Meyhoefer, Wesley7139220010
14O'Neil, Landen7117180000
93Orgeron, Hudson678150002
71Porcello, Nolan7112130002
30Lahaise, Connor784121002
17Dennis, Evan773100002
35Laffoon, Aaron72350000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Laffoon, Aaron7252160191621298.860.6750