View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Loyola Marymount University vs. Cal Poly

Sunday November 8th, 2026 at 9:00AM

Rosters and Season Stats

Loyola Marymount University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
17Wilson, Jacob3113142026
86Dong, Brandon3210120000
49Caloyeras, Peter33140000
22Sedlmayer, Cooper32130000
7Shiely, London31120000
14Devlin, John30110004
71Freedman, Zachary30110002
25Wieck, James00000000
39Dyck, Carson30000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
39Dyck, Carson31082107715625.000.8050

California Polytechnic State University,

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
7Melton, Tai346100112
11Young, Rohin37292010
2Oase, Apollo33360000
10Huang, Cooper24261010
91Nilsen, Michael33360000
3Carpenter, Kobe30550000
12Chao, Cameron13030000
19Gorelik, Max32130002
23Peddi, Ketan31230002
24Hamilton, Brendan32130002
9Montgrain, Sebastien30220000
28Kiltz, Joaquin11120002
37Neubert, Carson10110000
4Douglass, Jane10000000
21Zidek, Henry00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
24Hamilton, Brendan136100110110.001.0001
2Oase, Apollo272200427353.500.8330