View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Arizona vs. Cal Poly

Saturday November 7th, 2026 at 9:00PM

9:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event WCRHL Regular Season Event
Location The Rinks - Corona Inline
Corona, CA

Rosters and Season Stats

The University of Arizona

No statistics are currently available.

California Polytechnic State University,

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
7Melton, Tai346100112
11Young, Rohin37292010
2Oase, Apollo33360000
10Huang, Cooper24261010
91Nilsen, Michael33360000
3Carpenter, Kobe30550000
12Chao, Cameron13030000
19Gorelik, Max32130002
23Peddi, Ketan31230002
24Hamilton, Brendan32130002
9Montgrain, Sebastien30220000
28Kiltz, Joaquin11120002
37Neubert, Carson10110000
4Douglass, Jane10000000
21Zidek, Henry00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
24Hamilton, Brendan136100110110.001.0001
2Oase, Apollo272200427353.500.8330