View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Northeastern vs. Massachusetts

Sunday October 25th, 2026 at 9:00AM

9:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #3
Location Rapid Fire Arena
Moriches, NY

Rosters and Season Stats

Northeastern University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
23Flynn, Ryan24480010
94Hill, Drew21780002
50Kelly, Aidan23250000
0Grbic, Jonathan13141000
17Samame, Gavin23030012
21Lizotte, Zachary22130000
4Bachman, Jack11010000
87Rosen, August11010002
1Nadler, Josh20000000
2Katz, Jacob00000000
5Wilken, Evan10000000
24Connolly, Jackson00000000
27Caccavano, Christopher10000000
30Kempainen, Finn10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
4Bachman, Jack000000000.000.0000
30Kempainen, Finn136100270270.001.0001
1Nadler, Josh136100253223.000.8800

University of Massachusetts

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
2Gendron, Thomas63470000
13Fitzpatrick, Cohen62460000
92Edwards, Tyler61450002
3Patterson, Ethan41230002
11Lawrence, Connor63030000
18Barbera, Luke63030014
19Bobinski, Connor62130000
20Breaden, Callum51230000
23McDougall, Sean21120000
12Hylan, Nathaniel41010000
16Magnarelli, Sam61010002
27Collins, Loukas50110000
1Woolfrey, Caden60000000
8McNamara, Carter60000000
9Matteus, Maxwell40000000
26Johnson, Daniel40000000
29Feldman, Ethan60000000
43Beardsley, Tyler20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Woolfrey, Caden41061108914754.750.8430
29Feldman, Ethan3700307317568.740.7670