View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Virginia Polytechnic Institute & State University HokiesDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
11Nageli, Alex15193223038
92Hesse, Grady15814222012
36Hesse, Jack151171820310
86Grinter, Katherine15611170012
12Rady, Ray15411151004
21Ingalsbe, Connor1587150008
24Rex, Duncan1048121000
13Hutchinson, Joshua156280012
1Imholte, Andrew150000000
33Connolly, Cavan150000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
33Connolly, Cavan8312620168211472.420.8750
1Imholte, Andrew6216240143351085.830.7551

Sponsors and Supporters