View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Florida Gulf Coast University EaglesDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
3Mullaly, Trevor91011211002
2Cafone, Nicholas13116174026
65Cross, David13691520025
8Kilker, Justin121041420039
6Fowler, Adam1349130002
66Padova, Troy135490006
39Ginsberg, Joseph33140012
14Peterson, Matthew101230008
88Krch, Michael520201012
5Filiault, Sean61010012
15Goguen, Jake130110000
27Butler, Charlie50110000
9Anderson, Jason10000000
11Zebley, Tj50000000
26Russo, Gregg50000002
34Davis, Payton30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
26Russo, Gregg1160002020.001.0000
15Goguen, Jake13452490350832676.610.7630

Sponsors and Supporters