View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Florida Gulf Coast University EaglesDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
3Mullaly, Trevor487151002
8Kilker, Justin48192002
6Fowler, Adam42570000
66Padova, Troy43360004
65Cross, David42350000
2Cafone, Nicholas42241002
XGinsberg, Joseph33140012
XFiliault, Sean21010010
15Goguen, Jake40110000
XKrch, Michael21010104
XAnderson, Jason10000000
11Zebley, Tj40000000
14Peterson, Matthew20000000
XRusso, Gregg30000002
XButler, Charlie10000000
34Davis, Payton30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
XRusso, Gregg000000000.000.0000
15Goguen, Jake4144220126201065.000.8410

Sponsors and Supporters