View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Kennesaw State University OwlsDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
12Sweeney, Brent193531663024
88Roddy, Robert203232642030
30Baynes, Hunter1934215500524
69Chappell, Trystan20619250002
22Carter, Jordan18913221002
26Aultman, Michael20137200010
23Gardner, Nicholas2089171004
13Giles, Greg675122022
30Giles, Doug201340000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
13Giles, Greg000000000.000.0000
30Baynes, Hunter000000000.000.0000
30Giles, Doug207441370556694873.340.8761

Sponsors and Supporters