View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

James Madison University DukesDivision IV

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
16Mack, Shane10155201116
8Price, Adam1073101004
19Kelley, Luke145490004
72Ziemann, Ryan145270118
81East, Kyle140770002
91Chesler, Ryan143471004
6Corcoran, Michael142460004
9Romola, Brian96060004
23Chiodini, Luke143250016
46Campbell, Brett142020002
33Wells, Tyler140000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
33Wells, Tyler1450431104011003017.140.7510

Sponsors and Supporters