View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

James Madison University DukesDivision IV

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
16Mack, Shane591101116
81East, Kyle50550002
8Price, Adam52240002
6Corcoran, Michael51230000
9Romola, Brian53030002
91Chesler, Ryan50220002
19Kelley, Luke50110002
23Chiodini, Luke50110004
46Campbell, Brett51010002
72Ziemann, Ryan51010106
33Wells, Tyler50000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
33Wells, Tyler5180140136281085.600.7940

Sponsors and Supporters