View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Florida State University SeminolesDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
4Grills, Alex151511262024
16Mandile, Noah15108183012
28Neuman, Mark1483112004
91Kloby, Connor1483111012
2Weisman, Brad104480004
34Tabachnick, Justin93471000
18Friedman, Eric152460010
1Munkelwitz, Andrew151450002
7Dobrin, Danielle151340000
19Eisman, Tom152240000
20Gaudineer, Jordan51120000
51Richards, Justin31010008
88Vasserman, David81010000
17Ioannou, Daniel50000000
22Alvarez, Joseph150000000
23Lopatine, Amber150000000
40Brannon, Houston50000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
23Lopatine, Amber1554251003671072607.110.7080

Sponsors and Supporters