View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Florida State University SeminolesDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
77Kushay, Ryan15910191122
11Lahti, Austin1578151114
93Yohe, John15114150000
13Lerette, Anthony12491300012
9Gliwa, Kyle1357121006
40Teall, Austin792114000
2Dominguez, Viktor108190020
XGaluppi, Joey84590004
8Bukstel, Justin1545910112
10Barrera, Brandon1535800012
30Teran, Oscar1011200010
XRichards, Justin101120002
20Gaudineer, Jordan30110000
34Aronson, Michael150000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
34Aronson, Michael15540690384573273.800.8520

Sponsors and Supporters