View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
15Breit, JasonJMU722400002
9Bryant, NickJMU722400000
29Cantrell, CainKSU16268100020
4Evancho, PatrickNCSU322400002
16G, NickJMU720200000
5Galiana, MaxFSU14235000020
9Hesse, MattSC1420200004
25Jaffe, RyanUF1520200002
2Kimbro, WillTenn822400008
XLaCroix, DavidUNCC720201012
87Maller, AlexUF1224600114
37Mauriello, BrandonFSU1622400108
3McAlpine, TreyGCSU7246100017
41Petty, GrantFGCU12213000312
XRichter, GiantranerFGCU623500124
95Romanos, BrandonGCSU1221310104
25Russell, TylerKSU1623500024
48Schink, KevinGCSU1522410006
1Sioma, MarcusFGCU1220200180
2Valva, RobertJMU723500000
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Heim, KennyFSU1554041104891053847.000.7850
10Burriss, ChandlerECU11396011028611417210.360.6010
91LaPierre, IanTenn1139611002591021579.270.6060
52Rigby, JessGCSU155406903721002726.670.7310
1Perez, AndresUCF16568970325582673.680.8220
29McDermott, KyleVT13468670273552184.230.7992
29Sinz, NoahBTHU8288260253352184.380.8620
1White, CurtisBTHU10360460302482544.800.8410
12Muetterties, AustinJMU7252160201471546.710.7660
30Piepenbrink, BlakeUF7240160211511607.650.7581
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters