View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
21Harris, AndrewTenn16131225410738
21Shannon, ZacFSU121221401054
21Patterson, AdamSC1410112100188
21Tolvo, MikeFGCU1210142400022
21Gilbreath, ScottUCF14691510208
21Williams, ConnorJMU740400122
21Kelapire, NicholasUT200000000
20Willis, AlexNCSU361700136
20Bryan, RichardKSU1644800084
19Roberts, ChrisBTHU191419331021128
19Ott, KevinECU111051510030
19Gomez, FelipeUF8991800054
XSlaker, ZachKSU3549100122
19Warner, LucasKSU16347101244
19Molony, AlanUT430300010
19Burkhardt, JasonUCF1511200004
18Heslin, MichaelTenn610110002
18Matl, ZachGCSU1112300006
18Maller, BradUF1202200006
17Hartman, MichaelKSU1616112740186
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Miller, Alex EdwardUSF000000000.000.0000
33Rinella, AndyVT000000000.000.0000
30Ritcher, RobbieFAU000000000.000.0000
XSinz, NoahBTHU000000000.000.0000
33Smith, StevenECU000000000.000.0000
31Walsh, AlecVT000000000.000.0000
20Willis, AlexNCSU000000000.000.0000
XMilner, ZachUCF272200292271.000.9310
1Sioma, MarcusFGCU62166009010801.670.8892
XBlanton, JacobBTHU136010262242.000.9230
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters