View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
8Josephy, JackFSU16459100116
5Krouss, JordanUCF1541500102
14Liles, ZachGCSU15448001044
44Lutes, ConorGCSU134610200014
90Makarov, RomanUCF1542600020
10Mauriello, Brandon FSU16481220036
88Merrell, AustinUCF20461000036
86Miller, AndrewVT14491300122
17Pacelli, BrianVT1544800028
69Pfaffenberger, MaxVT12437000112
6Reams, EvanBTHU194610001010
81Reedy, SamUNCC1643700022
42Richardson, EvanFGCU12415001012
29Shirley, BrandonUNCC1241520052
55Talka, MichaelFSU1645900010
8Taylor, Matthew BryanKSU16415100316
10Turner, SamTenn840410022
21Williams, ConnorJMU740400122
80Bean-Roberts, BrandonSC931400000
77Bell, MichaelECU1130300000
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Walsh, AlecVT000000000.000.0000
33Rinella, AndyVT000000000.000.0000
31Walsh, AlecVT3108210489393.000.8131
30Duminuco, DanielVT12432840238391993.250.8361
33Rinella, AndyVT31081207810683.330.8720
29McDermott, KyleVT13468670273552184.230.7992
XMilner, ZachUCF272200292271.000.9310
XPerez, AndresUCF9324630219331863.670.8490
1Perez, AndresUCF16568970325582673.680.8220
XAmodeo, AlUCF41181207027438.240.6140
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters