View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
89Cross, BryceBTHU11851330070
24Goldstein, AlexUCF1981119002316
37Grinter, MichaelVT15851310026
24Hendricks, EvanKSU16861420028
33Hill, TommyFGCU10851320004
71Kiel, RyanVT168412000617
91Levy, DavidFGCU128311000418
14Peterson, JakeUCF198101800102
2Rex, ColinSC14881601134
5Slavick, SammyTenn15831100020
9Gilbert, TylerUCF177916401510
9Harmon, JoeyBTHU19771410318
88Hill, DannyFGCU12741100102
22Hopkins, TaylorGCSU14751210154
24Hunt, TylerVT157310102314
83Larrabee, TuckerSC1470700120
12Muetterties, AustinJMU7761311080
96Rhodes, AndrewBTHU8761310056
31Smith, AndyECU11731000028
7Turco, ZakECU117121911018
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Walsh, AlecVT000000000.000.0000
33Rinella, AndyVT000000000.000.0000
31Walsh, AlecVT3108210489393.000.8131
30Duminuco, DanielVT12432840238391993.250.8361
33Rinella, AndyVT31081207810683.330.8720
29McDermott, KyleVT13468670273552184.230.7992
XMilner, ZachUCF272200292271.000.9310
XPerez, AndresUCF9324630219331863.670.8490
1Perez, AndresUCF16568970325582673.680.8220
XAmodeo, AlUCF41181207027438.240.6140
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters