View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
89Szerszen, NicholasNCSU300000000
88Kearney, SeanGCSU12176232201216
88Schaefer, PeterFGCU1214193310494
88Hill, DannyFGCU12741100102
88Perkins, RyanUNCC16561100222
XWells, MakenzieUCF1154920044
88Merrell, AustinUCF20461000036
88Haberl, TaylorECU1131400004
88Santiago, SanditoUF1611200010
87Maller, AlexUF1224600114
86Miller, AndrewVT14491300122
84Lachance, TaylorBTHU17189000035
84Maples, JamesSC1401100000
83Larrabee, TuckerSC1470700120
82Matthews, RyanGCSU1513215201514
82Lacognata, ReidSC14571200052
82Vetere, DillonFAU301100000
81Reedy, SamUNCC1643700022
81Hannon, AaronSC1342600036
81San, RobertFAU300000002
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Miller, Alex EdwardUSF000000000.000.0000
33Rinella, AndyVT000000000.000.0000
30Ritcher, RobbieFAU000000000.000.0000
XSinz, NoahBTHU000000000.000.0000
33Smith, StevenECU000000000.000.0000
31Walsh, AlecVT000000000.000.0000
20Willis, AlexNCSU000000000.000.0000
XMilner, ZachUCF272200292271.000.9310
1Sioma, MarcusFGCU62166009010801.670.8892
XBlanton, JacobBTHU136010262242.000.9230
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters