View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
17Hartman, MichaelKSU1616112740186
14Cherry, BrandonFGCU12121426102816
96Romeo, JohnUNCC161782551189
33Taule, DanielUCF201782510046
21Harris, AndrewTenn16131225410738
15Elliott, AustinUF161772410184
34Davis, CaseyFSU141592420096
21Tolvo, MikeFGCU1210142400022
88Kearney, SeanGCSU12176232201216
91Dillon, DavidUCF2010132300066
12Schaefer, AndrewFGCU121652120178
91Klausner, EricUF16111021102814
21Patterson, AdamSC1410112100188
12Fendius, DanGCSU1514620301820
13Hunt, BrandonVT1511920211812
52Knicely, CooperUCF20101020301518
XCocrane, KevinUNCC815419003624
5Fearing, BrandonVT1614519104132
XLandsberg, ReidBTHU1212719000810
24Goldstein, AlexUCF1981119002316
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Heim, KennyFSU1554041104891053847.000.7850
52Rigby, JessGCSU155406903721002726.670.7310
1Perez, AndresUCF16568970325582673.680.8220
1Khan, JoshuaUNCC155401500304462583.070.8491
63MacPherson, EwenBTHU155231320295402552.750.8642
1White, CurtisBTHU10360460302482544.800.8410
29Sinz, NoahBTHU8288260253352184.380.8620
29McDermott, KyleVT13468670273552184.230.7992
30Duminuco, DanielVT12432840238391993.250.8361
XPerez, AndresUCF9324630219331863.670.8490
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters