View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
9Harmon, JoeyBTHU19771410318
9Gilbert, TylerUCF177916401510
9Sullivant, GriffinTenn136410110010
9Kleespies, JoeUF1230320004
9Bryant, NickJMU722400000
9Hesse, MattSC1420200004
8Hintz, MaxUF1622729403912
8Josephy, JackFSU16459100116
8Bombardiere, ChrisFGCU1244801132
8Taylor, Matthew BryanKSU16415100316
8Miller, RyanGCSU300000000
7Turco, ZakECU117121911018
7Lamir, MikeSC1451600110
7Davis, BradNCSU315600016
7Kline, ChristopherGCSU1112300000
7Gannon, DillonTenn1201100000
6Merritt, MattUCF151913326231620
6Jackson, KurtisKSU16941330146
XHollinbeck, CharlieFGCU10951410028
6Reams, EvanBTHU194610001010
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Miller, Alex EdwardUSF000000000.000.0000
33Rinella, AndyVT000000000.000.0000
30Ritcher, RobbieFAU000000000.000.0000
XSinz, NoahBTHU000000000.000.0000
33Smith, StevenECU000000000.000.0000
31Walsh, AlecVT000000000.000.0000
20Willis, AlexNCSU000000000.000.0000
XMilner, ZachUCF272200292271.000.9310
1Sioma, MarcusFGCU62166009010801.670.8892
XBlanton, JacobBTHU136010262242.000.9230
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters