View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
14Roberts, MattSC1111200000
88Santiago, SanditoUF1611200010
31Schneider, AdamUT410100000
10Shavchuk, LanceBTHU711200006
29Sinz, NoahBTHU1911200080
23Tijani, SeanFAU314500000
37Watkins, MichaelNCSU310100000
16Alfonso, MikaelFGCU905500004
XAmodeo, AlUCF1300000000
6Biondo, ColeUF1201100004
XBlanton, JacobBTHU400000030
10Burriss, ChandlerECU1100000000
34D'Angelo, MikeUF1200000000
6Darnall, ParkerTenn1000000000
4Davis, JeffreyGCSU700000002
30Duminuco, DanielVT12000000100
5Filkowski, MattUT200000000
XFord, AlexFGCU1200000000
7Gannon, DillonTenn1201100000
71Greenfader, BrianUT400000004
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Walsh, AlecVT000000000.000.0000
33Rinella, AndyVT000000000.000.0000
31Walsh, AlecVT3108210489393.000.8131
30Duminuco, DanielVT12432840238391993.250.8361
33Rinella, AndyVT31081207810683.330.8720
29McDermott, KyleVT13468670273552184.230.7992
XMilner, ZachUCF272200292271.000.9310
XPerez, AndresUCF9324630219331863.670.8490
1Perez, AndresUCF16568970325582673.680.8220
XAmodeo, AlUCF41181207027438.240.6140
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters