View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
23Woods, KevinFGCU9281000024
91Agudelo, JonathanFAU310100000
33Berezinski, JacobGCSU1112300004
30Berman, EvanFGCU1212300022
47Blanton, JacobBTHU1910100080
36Block, KelliGCSU710100000
19Burkhardt, JasonUCF1511200004
1Cobb, RobertTenn710100000
7Davis, BradNCSU315600016
11Graessle, MaxGCSU1112310002
4Gwinn, DavidTenn9112100014
1Heim, KennyFSU1610100180
18Heslin, MichaelTenn610110002
1Khan, JoshuaUNCC1611200084
7Kline, ChristopherGCSU1112300000
84Lachance, TaylorBTHU17189000035
89Masie, NickTenn1310100008
18Matl, ZachGCSU1112300006
1Perez, AndresUCF17101001120
33Reese, DanielKSU1611200020
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Walsh, AlecVT000000000.000.0000
33Rinella, AndyVT000000000.000.0000
31Walsh, AlecVT3108210489393.000.8131
30Duminuco, DanielVT12432840238391993.250.8361
33Rinella, AndyVT31081207810683.330.8720
29McDermott, KyleVT13468670273552184.230.7992
XMilner, ZachUCF272200292271.000.9310
XPerez, AndresUCF9324630219331863.670.8490
1Perez, AndresUCF16568970325582673.680.8220
XAmodeo, AlUCF41181207027438.240.6140
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters