View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
27Sonstelie, ColeBTHU194025656363328
23Cafone, VinnyFGCU12474592622308
23Ball, AndrewBTHU192814422142114
22Fink, MitchellVT15285337052116
24Eagan, JasonUNCC162427513052016
77Cocrane, TravisUNCC82410343021852
99Hammock, Cody KSU162510357331744
6Merritt, MattUCF151913326231620
94Jennings, JohnUCF202416401011522
5Fearing, BrandonVT1614519104132
16Bramhall, DannyUCF182019395031228
88Kearney, SeanGCSU12176232201216
1Perez, AndresUCF17101001120
49Bugbee, JeremyUNCC16211435001118
19Roberts, ChrisBTHU191419331021128
63MacPherson, EwenBTHU19000000110
14Elliott, KyleUF16111930100102
30Duminuco, DanielVT12000000100
8Hintz, MaxUF1622729403912
34Davis, CaseyFSU141592420096
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Perez, AndresUCF16568970325582673.680.8220
1Khan, JoshuaUNCC155401500304462583.070.8491
52Rigby, JessGCSU155406903721002726.670.7310
1Heim, KennyFSU1554041104891053847.000.7850
63MacPherson, EwenBTHU155231320295402552.750.8642
29McDermott, KyleVT13468670273552184.230.7992
30Duminuco, DanielVT12432840238391993.250.8361
58Bleefeld, MatthewUF11396740242591835.360.7561
91LaPierre, IanTenn1139611002591021579.270.6060
10Burriss, ChandlerECU11396011028611417210.360.6010
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters