View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
22Fink, MitchellVT15285337052116
99Hammock, Cody KSU162510357331744
23Cafone, VinnyFGCU12474592622308
27Sonstelie, ColeBTHU194025656363328
6Merritt, MattUCF151913326231620
16Bramhall, DannyUCF182019395031228
96Romeo, JohnUNCC161782551189
92Zawodny, JustinUF1652750108
8Hintz, MaxUF1622729403912
17Hartman, MichaelKSU1616112740186
33Comperry, AustinBTHU1914142841156
21Harris, AndrewTenn16131225410738
9Gilbert, TylerUCF177916401510
77Cocrane, TravisUNCC82410343021852
24Eagan, JasonUNCC162427513052016
9Oman, AustinFSU1618123031386
11Tamaddon, ShaneUCF1814216301414
12Fendius, DanGCSU1514620301820
52Knicely, CooperUCF20101020301518
6Jackson, KurtisKSU16941330146
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Walsh, AlecVT000000000.000.0000
33Rinella, AndyVT000000000.000.0000
31Walsh, AlecVT3108210489393.000.8131
30Duminuco, DanielVT12432840238391993.250.8361
33Rinella, AndyVT31081207810683.330.8720
29McDermott, KyleVT13468670273552184.230.7992
XMilner, ZachUCF272200292271.000.9310
XPerez, AndresUCF9324630219331863.670.8490
1Perez, AndresUCF16568970325582673.680.8220
XAmodeo, AlUCF41181207027438.240.6140
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters