View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
94Jennings, JohnUCF202416401011522
91Dillon, DavidUCF2010132300066
88Merrell, AustinUCF20461000036
52Knicely, CooperUCF20101020301518
33Taule, DanielUCF201782510046
71Hatton, BartBTHU1953800026
63MacPherson, EwenBTHU19000000110
47Blanton, JacobBTHU1910100080
36Howe, BrandonBTHU1935800014
33Comperry, AustinBTHU1914142841156
29Sinz, NoahBTHU1911200080
28Neville, BillBTHU19527000118
27Sonstelie, ColeBTHU194025656363328
24Goldstein, AlexUCF1981119002316
23Ball, AndrewBTHU192814422142114
19Roberts, ChrisBTHU191419331021128
17Potts, RyneBTHU1953800214
14Peterson, JakeUCF198101800102
9Harmon, JoeyBTHU19771410318
6Reams, EvanBTHU194610001010
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Miller, Alex EdwardUSF000000000.000.0000
33Rinella, AndyVT000000000.000.0000
30Ritcher, RobbieFAU000000000.000.0000
XSinz, NoahBTHU000000000.000.0000
33Smith, StevenECU000000000.000.0000
31Walsh, AlecVT000000000.000.0000
20Willis, AlexNCSU000000000.000.0000
XMilner, ZachUCF272200292271.000.9310
1Sioma, MarcusFGCU62166009010801.670.8892
XBlanton, JacobBTHU136010262242.000.9230
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters