View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
9Harmon, JoeyBTHU19771410318
9Gilbert, TylerUCF177916401510
9Sullivant, GriffinTenn136410110010
9Kleespies, JoeUF1230320004
9Bryant, NickJMU722400000
9Hesse, MattSC1420200004
8Hintz, MaxUF1622729403912
8Josephy, JackFSU16459100116
8Bombardiere, ChrisFGCU1244801132
8Taylor, Matthew BryanKSU16415100316
8Miller, RyanGCSU300000000
7Turco, ZakECU117121911018
7Lamir, MikeSC1451600110
7Davis, BradNCSU315600016
7Kline, ChristopherGCSU1112300000
7Gannon, DillonTenn1201100000
6Merritt, MattUCF151913326231620
6Jackson, KurtisKSU16941330146
XHollinbeck, CharlieFGCU10951410028
6Reams, EvanBTHU194610001010
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
29Shirley, BrandonUNCC136100292272.000.9310
47Blanton, JacobBTHU5137300709612.360.8710
63MacPherson, EwenBTHU155231320295402552.750.8642
31Walsh, AlecVT3108210489393.000.8131
1Khan, JoshuaUNCC155401500304462583.070.8491
30Duminuco, DanielVT12432840238391993.250.8361
33Rinella, AndyVT31081207810683.330.8720
XFord, AlexFGCU9324810194301643.330.8451
30Berman, EvanFGCU5180410125181073.600.8561
41Petty, GrantFGCU31083008011693.670.8630
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters