View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
17Zwecker, JustinUT301100002
92Zawodny, JustinUF1652750108
40Young, TimothyUF1200000000
2Yoskowitz, ColinUF121331620066
33Yanoff, LoganUT400000000
23Woods, KevinFGCU9281000024
11Wolfe, DeanFGCU1252700126
20Willis, AlexNCSU361700136
21Williams, ConnorJMU740400122
1White, CurtisBTHU1901100072
XWells, MakenzieUCF1154920044
37Watkins, MichaelNCSU310100000
19Warner, LucasKSU16347101244
31Walsh, AlecVT1100000040
31Walsh, AlecVT400000000
17Volz, PJJMU700000004
82Vetere, DillonFAU301100000
2Valva, RobertJMU723500000
10Turner, SamTenn840410022
7Turco, ZakECU117121911018
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Sioma, MarcusFGCU62166009010801.670.8892
63MacPherson, EwenBTHU155231320295402552.750.8642
29McDermott, KyleVT13468670273552184.230.7992
31Walsh, AlecVT3108210489393.000.8131
1Khan, JoshuaUNCC155401500304462583.070.8491
30Duminuco, DanielVT12432840238391993.250.8361
XFord, AlexFGCU9324810194301643.330.8451
30Berman, EvanFGCU5180410125181073.600.8561
20Bryan, RichardKSU621642012026944.330.7831
58Bleefeld, MatthewUF11396740242591835.360.7561
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters